Privacy Policy di www.printsoon.it

Questa Applicazione raccoglie alcuni Dati Personali dei propri Utenti.

Dati personali raccolti per le seguenti finalità ed utilizzando i seguenti servizi:

    • Statistica

      • Google Analytics con IP anonimizzato

        Dati Personali: Cookie e Dati di utilizzo

Ulteriori informazioni sui Dati Personali

    • Recensioni Verificate

      Dati Personali


      In conformità alla legge n ° 78-17 del 6 gennaio 1978 hai il diritto di accedere ai dati personali registrati da noi, così come il diritto di modificare, correggere, bloccare, cancellare o di opporsi al trattamento di questi dati.

      Cookies
      La home page di %s utilizza i cookie. I cookie sono informazioni digitali (file di testo) che la homepage salva sull'hard disk. I cookie utilizzati non identificano l'utente, ma identificano il computer dell'utente, facilitando così la vostra utilizzazione. Lo scopo dei cookies è di generare statistiche sull'uso del sito. È possibile disabilitare i cookie nel proprio browser o il bloccarli.

      I dati raccolti durante la navigazione
      Quando navighi sul nostro sito web senza essere registrato o loggato, possiamo raccogliere alcuni dati personali che ti riguardano (tipo di browser utilizzato, il sito web dal quale ti sei collegato al nostro sito, l'indirizzo IP ...) .Queste informazioni sono unicamente utilizzate per aiutarci a fornire un servizio efficace tramite il nostro sito Internet. Questi dati permettono inoltre di raccogliere informazioni demografiche per fini statistici.

      Dati raccolti al momento della registrazione
      Se acconsenti, al momento della registrazione come membro, raccoglieremo alcuni dati a carattere personale. L'obiettivo è quello di identificarti e di poter creare un profilo utente al fine di poter migliorare la nostra offerta e la nostra comunicazione.
      Quando ti registri per diventare membro, ti verrà chiesto di fornire alcuni dati a carattere personale, come l'indirizzo e-mail, il cognome, l'indirizzo e l'indirizzo del tuo sito web. Questi dati ci consentono di rispondere alla tua richiesta o di verificare la tua registrazione come membro.
      Le informazioni personali nonché quelle bancarie non sono comunicate a terzi, queste sono esclusivamente destinate ad un uso interno.

      Diritto di informazione, rettifica e cancellazione dei dati
      In conformità alla legge n ° 78-17 del 6 gennaio 1978 ti permettiamo di accedere alle informazioni memorizzate che ti riguardano, su semplice richiesta. È anche possibile chiedere la rettifica o la cancellazione dei dati.
      Per qualsiasi richiesta si prega di scrivere al seguente indirizzo: [email protected]

      Email e Newsletter
      Usiamo il tuo indirizzo e-mail per diverse ragioni:
      - Per inviare una e-mail di conferma dell'avvenuta registrazione
      - Per alcune notifiche (voti, commenti ...)
      - Per rispondere alle tue domande

      Inoltre, utilizzeremo il tuo indirizzo e-mail per inviarti la nostra newsletter e/o per inviarti offerte che potrebbe interessarti, solo se ci hai preventivamente autorizzati. È possibile disiscrinversi in ogni momento cliccando sul link che si trova in fondo ad ogni e-mail.
      Le e-mail che riceverai proverranno esclusivamente dalla società Recensioni-Verificate

      Dati raccolti
      Ci impegniamo a non utilizzare i dati dei clienti per uso personale e ci impegniamo a non comunicarli.

      Dati raccolti da Google
      Il nostro sito utilizza "Google Analytics", uno strumento di analisi di Google Inc. Questo servizio utilizza Cookies. Le informazioni relative all'uso di Internet raccolte dai cookie (compreso il tuo indirizzo IP) verranno conservati in forma anonima sui server di Google negli Stati Uniti.

      Contattaci
      Puoi contattarci per qualsiasi domanda o richiesta al seguente indirizzo: [email protected]

      O per posta

      S.A.S Net Reviews
      Technopôle de Château Gombert
      45 rue Frédéric Joliot Curie
      13013, Marseille

    • tawk.to

      Website Visitors
      Like most internet-service operators, tawk.to collects non-personally-identifying information of the sort that web browsers, apps and servers typically make available, such as the browser type, language preference, geographical location, referring site, and the date and time of each visitor request. tawk.to’s purpose in collecting non-personally identifying information is to better understand how tawk.to’s visitors use its services, and to provide tawk.to users the ability to understand how their visitors use their services. From time to time, tawk.to may release non-personally-identifying information in the aggregate, e.g., by publishing a report on trends in the usage of its services.

      tawk.to also collects potentially personally-identifying information like Internet Protocol (IP) addresses for users that use the services and visitors.

      Gathering of Personally-Identifying Information
      Certain visitors to tawk.to’s websites and users of tawk.to’s apps choose to interact with tawk.to in ways that require tawk.to to gather personally-identifying information. The amount and type of information that tawk.to gathers depends on the nature of the interaction. For example, we ask users of our app to provide an email address. In each case, tawk.to collects such information only insofar as is necessary or appropriate to fulfill the purpose of the visitor’s interaction with tawk.to. tawk.to does not disclose personally-identifying information other than as described below. And visitors can always refuse to supply personally-identifying information, with the caveat that it may prevent them from engaging in certain website-related activities.

      Aggregated Statistics
      tawk.to may collect statistics about the behavior of visitors to its websites. However, tawk.to does not disclose personally-identifying information other than as described below.

      Protection of Certain Personally-Identifying Information
      tawk.to discloses potentially personally-identifying and personally-identifying information only to those of its employees, contractors and affiliated organizations that:

      (i) need to know that information in order to process it on tawk.to’s behalf or to provide services available at tawk.to’s webservices, and
      (ii) that have agreed not to disclose it to others. Some of those employees, contractors and affiliated organizations may be located outside of your home country; by using tawk.to’s webservices, you consent to the transfer of such information to them. tawk.to will not rent or sell potentially personally-identifying and personally-identifying information to anyone. Other than to its employees, contractors and affiliated organizations, as described above, tawk.to discloses potentially personally-identifying and personally-identifying information only in response to a subpoena, court order or other governmental request, or when tawk.to believes in good faith that disclosure is reasonably necessary to protect the property or rights of tawk.to, third parties or the public at large.

      If you are a registered user of tawk.to and have supplied your email address, tawk.to may occasionally send you an email to tell you about new features, solicit your feedback, or just keep you up to date with what’s going on with tawk.to and our products. We primarily use our various product blogs to communicate this type of information, so we expect to keep this type of email to a minimum. If you send us a request (for example via a support email or via one of our feedback mechanisms), we reserve the right to publish it in order to help us clarify or respond to your request or to help us support other users. tawk.to takes all measures reasonably necessary to protect against the unauthorized access, use, alteration or destruction of potentially personally-identifying and personally-identifying information.

      Cookies
      A cookie is a string of information that a website stores on a visitor’s computer, and that the visitor’s browser provides to the website each time the visitor returns. tawk.to uses cookies to help tawk.to identify and track visitors, their usage of tawk.to website, and their website access preferences. tawk.to visitors who do not wish to have cookies placed on their computers should set their browsers to refuse cookies before using tawk.to’s websites, with the drawback that certain features of tawk.to’s websites may not function properly without the aid of cookies.

      Business Transfers
      If tawk.to, or substantially all of its assets, were acquired, or in the unlikely event that tawk.to goes out of business or enters bankruptcy, user information would be one of the assets that is transferred or acquired by a third party. You acknowledge that such transfers may occur, and that any acquirer of tawk.to may continue to use your personal information as set forth in this policy.

      Ads
      Ads appearing on any of our websites may be delivered to users by advertising partners, who may set cookies. These cookies allow the ad server to recognize your computer each time they send you an online advertisement to compile information about you or others who use your computer. This information allows ad networks to, among other things, deliver targeted advertisements that they believe will be of most interest to you. This Privacy Policy covers the use of cookies by tawk.to and does not cover the use of cookies by any third parties.

      Privacy Policy Changes
      Although most changes are likely to be minor, tawk.to may change its Privacy Policy from time to time, and in tawk.to’s sole discretion. tawk.to encourages visitors to frequently check this page for any changes to its Privacy Policy. Your continued use of these services after any change in this Privacy Policy will constitute your acceptance of such change.

      Contacting us
      If you have questions about this policy, you can contact us at [email protected]

    • Hotjar

      https://www.hotjar.com/privacy

Informazioni di contatto

    • Titolare del trattamento

      Printsoon.it, [email protected]