Politique de confidentialité de souriezvousmanagez.com

Ce site Web collecte certaines Données personnelles de ses Utilisateurs.

Données personnelles collectées pour les raisons suivantes et en utilisant les services suivants :

    • Accès aux comptes des services tiers

      • Accès au compte Facebook

        Permissions : Demandes d'accès

      • Accès au compte Stripe

        Données personnelles : différents types de Données indiquées dans la politique de confidentialité du service

    • Affichage de contenus à partir de plateformes externes

      • Bouton et widgets sociaux de GitHub et Widget vidéo YouTube sans cookies

        Données personnelles : Données d'utilisation

      • Widget vidéo YouTube, Google Maps widget, Instagram widget, Issuu widget, Vimeo video et Vine widget

        Données personnelles : Cookies et Données d'utilisation

      • Adobe Edge Web Fonts, Fonts.com Web Fonts, Google Fonts, MyFonts et Typekit

        Données personnelles : différents types de Données indiquées dans la politique de confidentialité du service et Données d'utilisation

    • Analyses

      • Google Analytics, Anonymisation IP dans Google Analytics, Suivi des conversions de LinkedIn et Wordpress Stat

        Données personnelles : Cookies et Données d'utilisation

    • Contacter l'Utilisateur

      • Formulaire de contact

        Données personnelles : adresse, adresse électronique, Code de la TVA, code postal, date de naissance, divers types de Données, domaine d'activité, ID Utilisateur, nom de famille, nom de la société, nombre d'employés, numéro de téléphone, Numéro d’identification fiscale, pays, profession, province, prénom, sexe, site web, ville et état

      • Contact téléphonique

        Données personnelles : numéro de téléphone

      • Liste de distribution ou lettre d’information

        Données personnelles : adresse, adresse électronique, code postal, Cookies, date de naissance, Données d'utilisation, nom de famille, nom de la société, numéro de téléphone, pays, profession, province, prénom, sexe, site web, ville et état

      • SumoMe Mailing List or Newsletter

        Données personnelles : adresse électronique, code postal, nom de famille, nom de la société, numéro de téléphone, prénom et site web

    • Gestion des balises

      • Google Tag Manager

        Données personnelles : Cookies et Données d'utilisation

    • Gestion des contacts et envoi de messages

      • MailChimp

        Données personnelles : adresse, adresse électronique, Cookies, date de naissance, divers types de Données, Données d'utilisation, nom d'Utilisateur, nom de famille, nom de la société, numéro de téléphone, pays, prénom et sexe

    • Gestion des données d’activités

      • Données d’activités suivies par votre appareil

        Données personnelles : activité de mouvement, activité de sommeil, activité liée à l’alimentation, date de naissance, données d’activités générales, groupe sanguin, mensurations et indices corporels, rythme cardiaque et autres données vitales et sexe

    • Gestion des pages de renvoi et des pages d'invitation

      • Mailchimp Landing Page

        Données personnelles : adresse, adresse électronique, Cookies, date de naissance, nom de la société, pays, prénom et sexe

    • Gestion des paiements

      • Stripe, PayPal et PayPal Payments Hub

        Données personnelles : différents types de Données indiquées dans la politique de confidentialité du service

      • PayPal Carrier Payments

        Données personnelles : différents types de Données indiquées dans la politique de confidentialité du service et numéro de téléphone

    • Gestion et enregistrement des sauvegardes

      • Sauvegardes sur Google Drive

        Données personnelles : différents types de Données indiquées dans la politique de confidentialité du service

    • Hébergement web et infrastructure de backend

      • GitHub Pages

        Données personnelles : différents types de Données indiquées dans la politique de confidentialité du service

    • Inscription et authentification

      • Stripe OAuth, Log In with PayPal, GitHub OAuth, Linkedin OAuth, YouTube OAuth, MailChimp OAuth et WordPress.com Single Sign On

        Données personnelles : différents types de Données indiquées dans la politique de confidentialité du service

    • Interaction avec des plates-formes de collecte de données et autres tierces parties

      • MailChimp widget

        Données personnelles : adresse électronique, Cookies, Données d'utilisation, nom de famille, numéro de téléphone et prénom

    • Interactions basées sur la localisation

      • Géolocalisation

        Données personnelles : position géographique

    • Protection anti-SPAM

      • Akismet

        Données personnelles : différents types de Données indiquées dans la politique de confidentialité du service

      • Google reCAPTCHA

        Données personnelles : Cookies et Données d'utilisation

    • Publicité

      • Google AdSense

        Données personnelles : Cookies et Données d'utilisation

    • Remarketing et ciblage comportemental

      • LinkedIn Website Retargeting

        Données personnelles : Cookies et Données d'utilisation

    • Services de plate-forme et hébergement

      • WordPress.com

        Données personnelles : différents types de Données indiquées dans la politique de confidentialité du service

    • Transfert de Données hors de l’UE

      • Transfert de Données de l'UE ou de la Suisse vers les États-Unis sur la base du bouclier de protection des données (Privacy Shield), Transfert de Données à l'étranger basé sur le consentement, Transfert de Données à l'étranger reposant sur des clauses contractuelles types, Transfert de Données vers les pays qui garantissent les normes européennes et Autre base juridique pour le transfert de Données à l’étranger

        Données personnelles : divers types de Données

    • Échanges avec les réseaux sociaux et les plateformes externes

      • Bouton J’aime et widgets sociaux de Facebook, Bouton +1 et widgets sociaux de Google+, Bouton et widgets sociaux de LinkedIn , Bouton « Pin it » et widgets sociaux de Pinterest, Bouton Tweeter et widgets sociaux de Twitter et Bouton et widgets de PayPal

        Données personnelles : Cookies et Données d'utilisation

      • Bouton et widgets sociaux de YouTube

        Données personnelles : Données d'utilisation

Autres informations sur les Données personnelles

    • Quform

      Privacy Policy
      Privacy Policy
      Is the submitted data sent to quform.com or themecatcher.net?

      No. The submitted data is only stored on your site in the WordPress database. The data would only leave your site if you have configured a notification email or addon to send it elsewhere.
      Does the Quform plugin use cookies?

      Quform uses one session cookie to provide security and features within the plugin. We believe this cookie is exempt from requiring prior consent under the PECR/ePR laws. For reference, see Are there any exemptions? | Cookies and similar technologies | ICO. The Quform cookie:

      Is a session cookie (deleted when the browser closes)
      Stores only a session ID (no personal data is stored in the cookie)
      Is required for providing security (protection against Cross Site Request Forgery)
      Is required for proper functioning of the plugin (e.g. verifying that the CAPTCHA solution was correct)

    • Slider Revolution

      Privacy Policy
      Privacy Policy
      YouTube
      Our website uses plugins from YouTube, which is operated by Google. The operator of the pages is YouTube LLC, 901 Cherry Ave., San Bruno, CA 94066, USA.

      If you visit one of our pages featuring a YouTube plugin, a connection to the YouTube servers is established. Here the YouTube server is informed about which of our pages you have visited.

      If you're logged in to your YouTube account, YouTube allows you to associate your browsing behavior directly with your personal profile. You can prevent this by logging out of your YouTube account.

      YouTube is used to help make our website appealing. This constitutes a justified interest pursuant to Art. 6 (1) (f) DSGVO.

      Further information about handling user data, can be found in the data protection declaration of YouTube under https://www.google.de/intl/de/policies/privacy.

      Vimeo
      Our website uses features provided by the Vimeo video portal. This service is provided by Vimeo Inc., 555 West 18th Street, New York, New York 10011, USA.

      If you visit one of our pages featuring a Vimeo plugin, a connection to the Vimeo servers is established. Here the Vimeo server is informed about which of our pages you have visited. In addition, Vimeo will receive your IP address. This also applies if you are not logged in to Vimeo when you visit our plugin or do not have a Vimeo account. The information is transmitted to a Vimeo server in the US, where it is stored.

      If you are logged in to your Vimeo account, Vimeo allows you to associate your browsing behavior directly with your personal profile. You can prevent this by logging out of your Vimeo account.

      For more information on how to handle user data, please refer to the Vimeo Privacy Policy at https://vimeo.com/privacy.

      Google Web Fonts
      For uniform representation of fonts, this page uses web fonts provided by Google. When you open a page, your browser loads the required web fonts into your browser cache to display texts and fonts correctly.

      For this purpose your browser has to establish a direct connection to Google servers. Google thus becomes aware that our web page was accessed via your IP address. The use of Google Web fonts is done in the interest of a uniform and attractive presentation of our plugin. This constitutes a justified interest pursuant to Art. 6 (1) (f) DSGVO.

      If your browser does not support web fonts, a standard font is used by your computer.

      Further information about handling user data, can be found at https://developers.google.com/fonts/faq and in Google's privacy policy at https://www.google.com/policies/privacy/.

      SoundCloud
      On our pages, plugins of the SoundCloud social network (SoundCloud Limited, Berners House, 47-48 Berners Street, London W1T 3NF, UK) may be integrated. The SoundCloud plugins can be recognized by the SoundCloud logo on our site.

      When you visit our site, a direct connection between your browser and the SoundCloud server is established via the plugin. This enables SoundCloud to receive information that you have visited our site from your IP address. If you click on the “Like” or “Share” buttons while you are logged into your SoundCloud account, you can link the content of our pages to your SoundCloud profile. This means that SoundCloud can associate visits to our pages with your user account. We would like to point out that, as the provider of these pages, we have no knowledge of the content of the data transmitted or how it will be used by SoundCloud. For more information on SoundCloud’s privacy policy, please go to https://soundcloud.com/pages/privacy.

      If you do not want SoundCloud to associate your visit to our site with your SoundCloud account, please log out of your SoundCloud account.

    • WooCommerce

      Privacy Policy
      Privacy Policy
      This sample language includes the basics around what personal data your store may be collecting, storing and sharing, as well as who may have access to that data. Depending on what settings are enabled and which additional plugins are used, the specific information shared by your store will vary. We recommend consulting with a lawyer when deciding what information to disclose on your privacy policy.

      We collect information about you during the checkout process on our store.

      What we collect and store
      While you visit our site, we’ll track:

      Products you’ve viewed: we’ll use this to, for example, show you products you’ve recently viewed
      Location, IP address and browser type: we’ll use this for purposes like estimating taxes and shipping
      Shipping address: we’ll ask you to enter this so we can, for instance, estimate shipping before you place an order, and send you the order!
      We’ll also use cookies to keep track of cart contents while you’re browsing our site.

      Note: you may want to further detail your cookie policy, and link to that section from here.

      When you purchase from us, we’ll ask you to provide information including your name, billing address, shipping address, email address, phone number, credit card/payment details and optional account information like username and password. We’ll use this information for purposes, such as, to:

      Send you information about your account and order
      Respond to your requests, including refunds and complaints
      Process payments and prevent fraud
      Set up your account for our store
      Comply with any legal obligations we have, such as calculating taxes
      Improve our store offerings
      Send you marketing messages, if you choose to receive them
      If you create an account, we will store your name, address, email and phone number, which will be used to populate the checkout for future orders.

      We generally store information about you for as long as we need the information for the purposes for which we collect and use it, and we are not legally required to continue to keep it. For example, we will store order information for XXX years for tax and accounting purposes. This includes your name, email address and billing and shipping addresses.

      We will also store comments or reviews, if you choose to leave them.

      Who on our team has access
      Members of our team have access to the information you provide us. For example, both Administrators and Shop Managers can access:

      Order information like what was purchased, when it was purchased and where it should be sent, and
      Customer information like your name, email address, and billing and shipping information.
      Our team members have access to this information to help fulfill orders, process refunds and support you.

      What we share with others
      In this section you should list who you’re sharing data with, and for what purpose. This could include, but may not be limited to, analytics, marketing, payment gateways, shipping providers, and third party embeds.

      We share information with third parties who help us provide our orders and store services to you; for example --

      Payments
      In this subsection you should list which third party payment processors you’re using to take payments on your store since these may handle customer data. We’ve included PayPal as an example, but you should remove this if you’re not using PayPal.

      We accept payments through PayPal. When processing payments, some of your data will be passed to PayPal, including information required to process or support the payment, such as the purchase total and billing information.

      Please see the PayPal Privacy Policy for more details.

    • WPML

      Privacy Policy
      WPML uses cookies to identify the visitor’s current language, the last visited language and the language of users who have logged in.

      While you use the plugin, WPML will share data regarding the site through Installer. No data from the user itself will be shared.

    • WPML Media Translation

      Privacy Policy
      WPML String Translation will send all strings to WPML’s Advanced Translation Editor and to the translation services which are used.

    • WPML String Translation

      Privacy Policy
      WPML String Translation will send all strings to WPML’s Advanced Translation Editor and to the translation services which are used.

    • WPML Translation Management

      WPML Translation Management will send the email address and name of each manager and assigned translator as well as the content itself to Advanced Translation Editor and to the translation services which are used.

    • Vendre des biens et services en ligne

      Les Données Personnelles collectées sont utilisées pour fournir des services ou vendre des biens à l'Utilisateur, paiement et livraison potentielle compris.

      Les Données Personnelles collectées pour effectuer le paiement peuvent comprendre la carte de crédit, le compte bancaire utilisé pour le transfert ou tout autre moyen de paiement utilisé. Le type de Données collectées par ce site Web dépend du système de paiement utilisé.

Coordonnées

    • Propriétaire et Responsable du traitement

      S V M
      43 RUE BEAUBOURG
      75003 PARIS
      FRANCE

      Manuel de Sousa / Président
      SIREN : 803 933 100
      SIRET : 80393310000015

      Courriel de contact du Propriétaire : mdesousa@svmformation.com