Privacy Policy of www.gran-gusto.it/

Www.gran-gusto.it/ collects some Personal Data from its Users.

Personal Data collected for the following purposes and using the following services:

    • Analytics

      • Google Analytics

        Personal Data: Cookies; Usage Data

    • Contacting the User

      • Contact form

        Personal Data: email address; first name; phone number

      • Mailing list or newsletter

        Personal Data: email address; first name

    • Displaying content from external platforms

      • Google Maps widget

        Personal Data: Cookies; Usage Data

      • Google Fonts

        Personal Data: Usage Data; various types of Data as specified in the privacy policy of the service

    • Interaction with external social networks and platforms

      • Facebook Like button and social widgets and Twitter Tweet button and social widgets

        Personal Data: Cookies; Usage Data

      • YouTube button and social widgets

        Personal Data: Usage Data

    • Platform services and hosting

      • Apple App Store and Google Play Store

        Personal Data: Usage Data

    • SPAM protection

      • Google reCAPTCHA

        Personal Data: Cookies; Usage Data

    • Tag Management

      • Google Tag Manager

        Personal Data: Usage Data

Contact information

    • Owner and Data Controller

      - Gran Gusto Spa, via Nuova Marina,5 Napoli , P.IVA 07311431212;
      - Aviointeriors Spa, via Nuova Marina,5 Napoli , P.IVA 02591180597;
      - Coop 3000 Società cooperativa, via Vincenzo ArangioRuiz, 83 Napoli, P.IVA 02702610599;
      - Sfim Spa,via Nuova Marina,5 Napoli , P.IVA 02601610591;
      - Garden Hotel S.r.l., via Nuova Marina,5 Napoli , P.IVA 02243940596;
      - Sfim Investimenti Spa,via Nuova Marina,5 Napoli , P.IVA04784941215.

      Owner contact email: garante@gpdp.it